Szülői munkaközösség

Munkaközösség vezetők:

  • Cságoly Szilvia
  • Tarczi Szilvia

1.a osztály

  • Takácsné Hetényi Henriett
  • Kuthy Eszter
  • Káldi Dóra

1.b osztály

  • Rákócziné Cseke Hajnalka
  • Viziné Káldi Ágota
  • Csizmaziáné Szélesi Krisztina

1.c osztály

  • Kuthi László Imréné Renáta
  • Kis Zsuzsanna
  • Patakosné Márkus Boglárka

2.a osztály

  • Kovácsné Csuka Ildikó
  • Pál-Kéri Andrea
  • Szarka Katalin

2.b osztály

  • Timinszky Titanilla
  • Szücs Anita

2.c osztály

  • Barta Ferenc
  • Deé Ramóna

2.d osztály

  • Beni Judit
  • Csékeiné Remport Erika
  • Szabó Valéria

3.a osztály

  • Golda Regina Vanda
  • Cságoly Szilvia
  • Szabóné Boznánszky Ágnes

3.b osztály

  • Deutschné Tarczi Szilvia
  • Vassné Erős Anita

3.c osztály

  • Szabó Melinda
  • Fűzfa Henrietta

3.d osztály

  • Figel Judit
  • Zábrádiné Sebestyén Ágnes
  • Kálmán Róbert

4.a osztály

  • Némethné Berki Veronika
  • Tóthné Dancsecs Katalin
  • Horváth Csaba

4.b osztály

  • Bíró Richárdné
  • Müller Melinda

4.c osztály

  • Patakosné Márkus Boglárka
  • Szabó Zoltán

4.d osztály

  • Imreh Norbertné
  • Kulmanné Támton Katalin
  • Horváth Ildikó

5.a osztály

  • Géczi Anita
  • Szabóné Traxler Andrea

5.b osztály

  • Kulman Tímea
  • Vida Lucia
  • Orbán Szilvia

5.c osztály

  • Finta Lászlóné
  • Somogyi Béláné

6.a osztály

  • Budai Bernadett
  • Horváthné Farkas Gabriella
  • Somogyi Mónika

6.b osztály

  • Géczyné Tőke Mária
  • Bodor Krisztina
  • Kovács Andrásné

6.c osztály

  • Tarczi Szilvia
  • Somogyiné Nagy Zita
  • Péterné Szabó Katalin

6.d osztály

  • Takácsné Hetényi Henriett
  • Horváth Melinda
  • Kulmanné Páli Bernadett

7.a osztály

  • Tóth Edit
  • Magyar Mónika
  • Csizmazia Nóra

7.b osztály

  • Rákócziné Cseke Hajnalka
  • Dénesné Kozma Enikő

7.c osztály

  • Jakab Attiláné
  • Somlai Zoltánné

7.d osztály

  • Hegedűsné Szalay Éva
  • Kovács Izabella
  • Horváth Helga

8.a osztály

  • Vida Lúcia
  • Zámbóné Buti Ibolya

8.b osztály

  • Mándl Róbert
  • Kovácsné Ölbei Rita
  • Kertészné Gyimesi Adrienn

8.c osztály

  • Szabó Anna
  • Ipsics Krisztina

8.d osztály

  • Fekete Ferencné
  • Somogyi Viktória